Gallery:Building Instructions: Difference between revisions
From BIONICLEsector01
No edit summary |
(I'm working on the broken link.) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[:File:8721_Instructions.pdf|8721 Velika]]||[[:File:8900 Instructions.pdf|8900 Reidak]]||[[:File:8727 Instructions.pdf|8727 Toa Jaller]]||[[:File:8733 Instructions.pdf|8733 Axonn]]||[[:File:8625 Instructions.pdf|8625 Umbra]]||[[:File:8892 Instructions.pdf|8892 Piraka Outpost]]||[[:File:8624 Instructions.pdf|8624 Race for the Mask of Life]] | |[[:File:8721_Instructions.pdf|8721 Velika]]||[[:File:8900 Instructions.pdf|8900 Reidak]]||[[:File:8727 Instructions.pdf|8727 Toa Jaller]]||[[:File:8733 Instructions.pdf|8733 Axonn]]||[[:File:8625 Instructions.pdf|8625 Umbra]]||[[:File:8892 Instructions.pdf|8892 Piraka Outpost]]||[[:File:8624 Instructions.pdf|8624 Race for the Mask of Life]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[:File:8722_Instructions.pdf|8722 Kazi]]||[[:File:8901 Instructions.pdf|8901 Hakann]]||[[:File:8728 Instructions.pdf|8728 Toa Hahli]]||[[:File:8734 Instructions.pdf|8734 Brutaka]]||[[:File:8626 Instructions.pdf|8626 Irnakk]]||[[:File:8893 Instructions.pdf|8893 Lava Chamber Gate]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:File:8723_Instructions.pdf|8723 Piruk]]||[[:File:8902 Instructions.pdf|8902 Vezok]]||[[:File:8729 Instructions.pdf|8729 Toa Nuparu]]||[[:File:8764 Instructions.pdf|8764 Vezon & Fenrakk]]||[[:File:10204 Instructions.pdf|10204 Vezon & Kardas]]||[[:File:8894 Instructions.pdf|8894 Piraka Stronghold]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:File:8724_Instructions.pdf|8724 Garan]]||[[:File:8903 Instructions.pdf|8903 Zaktan]]||[[:File:8730 Instructions.pdf|8730 Toa Hewkii]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:File:8725_Instructions.pdf|8725 Balta]]||[[:File:8905 Instructions.pdf|8905 Thok]]||[[:File:8731 Instructions.pdf|8731 Toa Kongu]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[:File:8726_Instructions.pdf|8726 Dalu]]||[[:File:8904 Instructions.pdf|8904 Avak]]||[[:File:8732 Instructions.pdf|8732 Toa Matoro]] |
Revision as of 22:07, 12 July 2017
← Back to Sets